Episodic Insanity

Star Trek: The XXX Generation

***WARNING*** If you are under 18 and offended by obscene sexually explicit content don’t read this, if you are the parent of a minor and see your child reading this, remove them from the computer and block transendance.wordpress.com, however; if you are an adult as perverted as I am, Enjoy… ***

Captain’s Log: Stardate 1113242525342.7546356363 (2415 A.D.) supplemental.

We have recently departed Drozana station, after a festive end of the universe party featuring very risque entertainment, many of us have brought back 2012 edition cases of Comet Cocktail, a very stiff, rather hallucinogenic but delicious alcoholic beverage. I am delighted to add I am enjoying some as I enter this supplemental log.

Sincerely,

Captain Cory M. Banes  –  U.S.S. Boomshakalaka

Cory Banes: Well then, let’s see what Duty officer mission have been completed.

Cory Banes: Computer! with Duty missions are completed with results?

Computer (Proper Mature Female Accent): Systems show 0 of 10 total complete missions, 24 hours remain for 1 of 10 missions to be complete.

Cory Banes:   And the others?

Computer: 26 total hours remain for the completion of missions 2 through 10, no further data is available.

Cory Banes: Computer, where precisely are we?

Computer: The ships coordinates are 20.127 lightyears from the Drozana system and 115 lightyears from the nearest unexplored system within Bajoran sector space.

Cory Banes: Computer, are there any nearby distress signals?

Computer: There are 0 unanswered calls for help anywhere within signal range.

Cory Banes: And what are our current orders from Starfleet?

Computer: As stated in the prime directive: “To boldly go where no one has gone before, to seek out new life and new civilizations.”

Cory Banes: I am sure that is not the correct order, but whatever, Fuck it! looks like it’s time to party, woot! I am not afraid to let loose every now and again!

So the well-meaning Captain jumped for joy as this was one of the first times in his career he had 26 full hours of nothing to do but have fun, oh yeah, it was party time, The captain went to his private quarters and prepared himself in his less formal garments, a rather swagger full arrangement so he could impress the ladies he knew were ready and willing to take on such an honor, as sweet sexy time with such a prestigious captain.

Cory Banes (over ship’s intercom): All commanding officers please be awaiting my arrival on the bridge in 10 mins.

The Captain then slowly proceeded to the bridge from his private quarters to address his team of elite’s, less formally then they have ever expected, this was quite the honorable team of men and women, alien and domestic…

Commander Suppletits

(She is 1st officer and department head of Tactical and Security Operations of the U.S.S. Boomshakalaka)

Suppletits was her name on Trillbadar (No one knows the real name of the planet where earth first encountered Trillians, so we just name it as we see fit each time, like a constant joke, somewhere in the Bajor sector) where she first met Captain Cory Banes, she was a rather well known and wealthy prostitute as most Trillian females are, the only differences between trillian and human are some often cool tribal looking facial birthmarks, and much more magnificent nipples and breasts, not particularly larger, but the form is so much more alluring, also the nipples are slightly off colored from the usual peaches and cream body wide complexion, adding to the allure and hence her name.

Captain Cory met her there on his first away practice mission where she was assigned to meet him, and eventually teamed up, in more ways then one so of course the bias is a little heavy in her favor, shhhhh, no ones knows that but Cory and Suppletits. The captain had been with a few other trillian whores on Trillbadar, and none have drained his ball sacks as empty as Suppletits, she is quite the subservient sex slave, although Cory Banes services her like no one ever has as well, so she is happy to oblige, how about that, a 1st officer secret lover that is locked in, life couldn’t be better.  Oh yeah she is like a super ninja trained in all forms of universal martial arts and weapons training, the trillian brain has immense capacity compared to the meek human mind, it’s alright because there libido is also much stronger, once they find a perfect partner, loyal for life, even if the mate isn’t, it’s just their thing.

Lieutenant-Commander Korkus McTak

A Klingon, 7 foot 5 inches tall, 350 pounds rock solid muscle, can lift and throw 500 pounds with ease, is a super ninja as well, very scary looking but the most loyal heart for his captain and crew, loves Earth Football and Basketball history, will get mad and beat your ass if you threaten him, no one does that on board (Threaten Him), he prefers pummeling over weapons but carries a prototype plasma rifle (Burst and Full-Auto Capable) for quick ranged dispatching when needed. He is the second in command of the Tactical and Security team. He likes blood wine and Targ sausage for breakfast, he spends 1 hour each morning on the toilet after breakfast (It hurts, but Klingon’s like Pain).

Lieutenant Schmeckel 

This guy is the ships engineer, he doesn’t talk much but is the department head of engineering and specialist tactical on away missions, he just does his job and doesn’t get in the way, He’s Bajoran I think, he was assigned remotely and just does his job like a robot, so I don’t complain.

Lieutenant Sexy Phoenix

Human Female Department Head of Science and Medical, she is the Captain’s secret love interest, she is great at healing people and researching important stuff pretaining to everything science related and loves to smoke Andorian tumbleweed in her science lab, then have very hot and heavy wet sex with Captain Cory Banes, although she has her eye on the quiet presence that is Lieutenant Schmeckel too.

As the swoosh of the auto-doors from Turbolift to Bridge sounds his arrival…

Suppletits: Capy!

Korkus: Hail Captain!

Schmeckel: Aye Aye!

Sexy: Captain!

Cory Banes: As you were.

Cory Banes: Now I know we all had quite the experience on Drozana station, phhhffffft I know I sure did,… let’s just continue the party awhile and see what happens shall we?

Korkus: But captain, don’t we have shit to do?

Schmeckel: yeah, ain’t we got shit to do?

Cory Banes: actually all I wanna do is get drunk and fuck, come here Suppletits.

The captain grabs Suppletits from the rear with both hands and drags her in close so she can feel his massive erection penetrate her wet pussy through her uniform.

Suppletits: Oh god damn Capy! are we gonna do it all day and all night in your ready room, I feel I can fuck for hours on end!

Cory Banes: You know it! my sexy ass freak I don’t wanna stop cumming and your not allowed either, as for you Schmeckel, please fuck Sexy’s brains out, Korkus, I give you permission to take control of any female cadet as you see fit across the whole ship, just no rapings, naughty naughty.

Sexy: Yeah Schmeckel, let’s see what you have been hiding?

Schmeckel: I am quiet for a reason, you won’t believe your eyes.

Schmeckel and Sexy grope each other roughly and make out before…

Sexy: Yikes!… that IS happy to see me isn’t it? I don’t know if I…

Schmeckel: Don’t worry I will be gentle, I am a skilled technician *winks*

Sexy: Oh my… *blushing*

Then Schmeckel and Sexy proceed to an unknown location via the nearest Turbolift.

Korkus: I shall make somewhat out of a sport out of my new privileges, I thank you greatly capt. This is a welcome recess! Tav’ Maugh Ga!

Korkus begins to remove the more hindering elements of his uniform as he heads towards the turbolift to being his escapades.

Cory Banes: That’s a good boy… I mean have fun Lt. Commander!

Korkus grunts in laughter as he fades away somewhere into the ships recreational departments.

Now it is just Cory and Suppletits alone on the bridge…

Cory Banes: You know what, I feel like fuckin’ right here? let’s just cover the bridge in our love juice, I don’t intend to clean it either.

Suppletits: You have such a big cock. The floors might get slippery, especially since my skeet will really be all over the place as you bust my pussy wide open.

Cory Banes: You know I am sick for that gape, nothing prettier then your perfect pussy rose, meeeeeeooooowwwww!

 in 2415 there is never a concern for condoms, or unexpected pregnancy, everything in Gene Roddenberry’s Star Trek universe is accessible and easy in his words “The only concerns people of the future have, if the concern for personal growth and advancement.” Money and Entertainment are not a concern because of the ships replicator’s, 10 forward lounge and holodecks, raising kids is handled to the best of everyone’s ability with the aid of many support systems. 90% of everything is perfect, the other 10% are space conflicts between factions and The Borg (Resistance is Futile, Prepare to be Assimilated), also sometimes the Q Continuum (Gene Roddenberry’s Deity Figure).

Suppletits: Oh baby yer gone make me Goosh!

Cory Banes: *clears throat* Did you just say “Goosh!” haha, oh by the Q that is so funny, that reminds me I was bored and just researching ancient earth history, I coulda swore I heard a female amateur porn actress say what you just said way back in an Earthdate 2011 world wide web pornography video, that was so weird.

Suppletits: So,… 0_o… hurry and fuck me hard, I am so damn horny now, grargh! 

Cory Banes: OK…

So Cory and Suppletits ripped and tore their federation uniforms off, Suppletits breasts where perky and firmed with her nipples hard as bricks and her pussy was dripping wet unto the floor, literally like you have never seen, a light shower of feminine natural lube just drip dropping all over the floor beneath, and…

Suppletits: Wait just one second, What the Fuck, you’ve grown? How?

Cory Banes: I know baby, um I went from a FeBreze can to a Pringles can, impressed?

SuppletitsWell of course, but, oh whatever, RIP ME TO SHREDS!

Cory Banes: Engage!

Cory Banes: Ugh, yeah oh god!

Suppletits: Oh yeah oh yeah that feels so good!

Cory Banes: Yeah you like that!

Suppletits: Oh yes, oh god, oh shit I’m gonna cum, I’m gonna cum eerrruuuuugghhhrhhghghhghghhghghhgh!

Cory has to pull out real quick as his face turns to what looks like terror but is delight as Suppletits pussy starts pulsating very big hard contractions, her woman meat has plumped to 5 times it’s normal size as her innards seem to burst out, she screams in pleasure as her pussy ejaculates a massive jet stream at least 20 feet long and 4 inches in spray diameter, the bursts are 3 seconds long for 10 consecutive bursts as the entirety of the viewing stage floor of the ships bridge is doused in pussy juice.

Suppletits convulses uncontrollably and falls unconscious as her pussy continues to pulse out of control, Cory knows she will wake in a few minutes so he prepares her a recovery beverage he whipped up in the replicator recipe banks, it has B-Vitamins, Orange Juice, some tasty fruit juices and electrolytes to help her recover for more sextivities as of course he has witnessed many times before and expects it as part of the routine.

Suppletits slowly wakes up…

Cory Banes: hey, baby, your ok, right…?

Suppletits: yes but how long was I out this time?

Cory Banes: 10 minutes…

Suppletits: Jeez, you really caught my kitten of guard this time, purrrfect, oh she’s ready for more.

Cory Banes: Joy, my turn…

So the fucking continues Cory busts a hot one inside, then they go at it again and again for 18 full hours, what else can I say, in a near perfect world, you get many happy fuckers.

The following morning, in Cory’s bed, many Comet Cocktails later…

Suppletits: Oh babe yesterday sure was wonderful…

Cory Banes: Yeah it sure was…

Suppletits: *yawns and stretches* oh, I think I am just gonna sleep in all day, my kitty is very soft, deflated, and extra tender today, I need to pet her ever so gentle, a warm bath would.. *her face swells up with sickness* “oh my god, ugh, I feel like I have to puke, ewww”

Suppletits runs to the bathroom and pukes vigorously in the toilet…

Suppletits: Cory baby!, I think I’m, I’m pregnant!!!

Computer: *Alarm* *Alarm* RED ALERT! *Alarm* *Alarm* RED ALERT! 

Stay tuned for the next episode of Star Trek: The XXX Generation!

One thought on “Star Trek: The XXX Generation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s